120, BROOK STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 3DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+56.9%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+14.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+5.2%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1