Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, SWINNOW CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 4NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-11.6%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+8.6%
Sold on 25 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 4NF
← Back to All Properties