Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 76, FOLKESTONE ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£33,000
-5.7%
Sold on 14 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+62.8%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500
+16.2%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 26 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9SF
← Back to All Properties