19, LOVELACE AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+617.4%
Price Change
+£284,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+617.4%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£284,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000-23.3%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1