Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, POPPY ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+27.8%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+20.1%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9YJ
← Back to All Properties