108, ONGAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM15 9DJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+12.3%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£236,000+11.3%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000+148.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+36.8%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1