Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WOODRUFF ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,800
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£43,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,800
+20.3%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£43,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+16.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,250
Sold on 29 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TX
← Back to All Properties