Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
368, STATION ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3DG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+47.8%
Sold on 21 October 2023
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£90,000
-6.7%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£96,500
+49.6%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,500
+65.6%
Sold on 19 May 2002
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,950
+18.0%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+6.5%
Sold on 26 March 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3DG
← Back to All Properties