45, ALBERT ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 4DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£210,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000+77.8%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Detached
+£210,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,995+74.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
+£114,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1