24, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 5LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+133.6%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+67.2%
Sold on 14 November 2000
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1