Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, STANLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,000
+30.5%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+27.4%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+118.1%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2RJ
← Back to All Properties