12, BINSWOOD AVENUE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 8NZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£277,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£625,000+79.6%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£277,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£348,000
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1