Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, FREEMANTLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£166,000
+62.0%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+28.2%
Sold on 21 March 2011
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 15 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9LF
← Back to All Properties