Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MAPLE WAY, COULSDON, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
CR5 3RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+22.9%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 10 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR5 3RN
← Back to All Properties