Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, ST ANDREWS AVENUE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+36.6%
Sold on 6 August 2019
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+0.9%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+17.9%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+157.6%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
+£83,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3AL
← Back to All Properties