Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ELM GROVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 0HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£692,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£692,500
+47.3%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 6 February 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 0HJ
← Back to All Properties