Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MENAI STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,300
Last Sold Price
11 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£4,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,300
+10.5%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Terraced
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+74.5%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 6EL
← Back to All Properties