17, COLEMAN CRESCENT, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 6AB

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+15.4%
Sold on 25 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£130,000+8.3%
Sold on 5 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000+28.0%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,750+134.4%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+33.3%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+3.4%
Sold on 13 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1