Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CASTLE GARDENS, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£101,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+44.6%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£101,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,250
+117.4%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£123,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 0JE
← Back to All Properties