Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BENTLEY WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
+9.9%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+67.0%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6TS
← Back to All Properties