Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 51, Q, 22, NEWHALL HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+51.7%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-21.0%
Sold on 29 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+11.2%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 3JA
← Back to All Properties