Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PEVERELLS WOOD CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+17.6%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+139.3%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2FY
← Back to All Properties