Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ELM PARK ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+65.7%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+166.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2AD
← Back to All Properties