7, HARRINGTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 1QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,500+108.0%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+2.0%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,150
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1