Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRUNSWICK HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7YT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£635,000
+21.0%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£525,000
Sold on 5 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7YT
← Back to All Properties