5, BOND CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8FZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£244,000+48.8%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+27.1%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1