Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CARNEGIE ROAD, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.9%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,950
-26.9%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 23 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8BY
← Back to All Properties