Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 28, WEST PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 2LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£27,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+11.3%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,600
+86.7%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 10 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2LT
← Back to All Properties