45, BENTHAM ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 0ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+86.9%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+59.3%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1