Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COLTSFOOT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+2.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+59.1%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0GE
← Back to All Properties