Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, LARKFIELD LANE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 8NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£253,000
+53.3%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-9.8%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+22.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 11 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8NP
← Back to All Properties