Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NORBURY ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+32.2%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,000
+51.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+41.5%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+76.6%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9BY
← Back to All Properties