35, SANDOWN ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 8HN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£303,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.2%
Price Change
+£226,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£303,500+295.2%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£226,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,800
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1