Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DEANE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+13.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
-3.0%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7GQ
← Back to All Properties