Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, STACEY COURT 14-16, ALBURY ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,400
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£14,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,400
+11.1%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+79.3%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 7 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3LS
← Back to All Properties