Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LINCOLN AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£439,950
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£200,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£439,950
+83.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£200,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,500
+57.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 13 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7JU
← Back to All Properties