Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ASH TREE ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+900.0%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+900.0%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3BY
← Back to All Properties