Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHAPEL STREET, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£388,000
+12.6%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£344,500
+90.9%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500
+143.9%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5XH
← Back to All Properties