Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SELBORNE STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 2SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,200
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£22,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,200
+36.9%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+167.4%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 11 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 2SN
← Back to All Properties