Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
-0.3%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,950
+74.7%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,444 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,506
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7TA
← Back to All Properties