Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
334, GRIFFITHS DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 2LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+82.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,950
+23.0%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 2LB
← Back to All Properties