12, MARINERS WAY, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP11 0AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+2.4%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,995-82.3%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
-£1,382,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,680,000
Sold on 15 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1