Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, DARWIN DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.5%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+168.5%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Terraced
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3HH
← Back to All Properties