Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HOWARD DRIVE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£94,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,950
+65.5%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+81.3%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9TQ
← Back to All Properties