Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, 30, PARKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 8UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+44.4%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-18.2%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 17 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 8UJ
← Back to All Properties