Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, FAR LAUND, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1FJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,000
+18.1%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000
+46.2%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,000
+2.6%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500
+12.3%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,500
Sold on 13 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1FJ
← Back to All Properties