Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUITE 1, HOME FARM HOUSE, MAIN STREET, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 3BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£627,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£627,500
+53.0%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+115.8%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 3BX
← Back to All Properties