Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MOOR PARK CLOSE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 4PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,995
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£64,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,995
+24.5%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+33.8%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+117.6%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 4PZ
← Back to All Properties