2, WHITE LADY COURT, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 9DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£37,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£277,500+15.6%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 31 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1