Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROUNDING MEWS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+1.4%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995
+23.2%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£41,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4FE
← Back to All Properties